Admin

Clubs

Club List

CLUB

SPONSORS

Room

Meeting Days & Time

Google Classroom Code

ASL Club

S. Downey-Consolo

243



Art Club

L. Bluestein

295

Every other Wednesday 2-4pm

gnkh796

A-Team

A. Caserio

273



Baker Buddies

J. Mackler

175



Baker Builds

W. Donnelly

250



Class Officers: Freshmen

B. Martinez

289

8jxcnq


Class Officers: Sophomores

J. Jensen

206



Class Officers: Juniors

D. Christopher/D. Christopher

139



Class Officers: Seniors

C. Stevens/L. Bluestein

204



DECA (Business & Marketing Student Organization)

S. Deno

201



Drama Club

S. Jones

168

The 1st and 3rd Wednesday of every month

hgqd0fn

Florida Law Honor Society

P. Hanrahan

208

TBD


Forensics

P. Hanrahan

208

2nd & 4th Tuesdays of each month, 1:45 - 3:00 PM

9ao4g2

Future Educators of America

C. Cascione

294



Gay-Straight Alliance (GSA)

L. Schuls

263

2nd Wednesday of each month 1:45 to 3:00pm

pbe7vk

Grease Dawgs

T. Krichbaum

196

Wednesdays 1:45 to 2:45 pm


Hip Hop Team

A. Jones

CRC



History Club

J. Hulfeld

139



HOSA 
(Health Occupations Student Association)

K. Snyder

288

1st meeting will be Sept. 12th from 1:45 to 2:24.
Future meetings will be established at this meeting.

afp4ay9

Key Club

R. Montrose

285



Latin Rhythm

I. Silva

228



Math Club

  1. Caserio

273



Mock Trial

P. Hanrahan

208

Mon, Wed, Fri; 1:35 - 4:00 PM

l9fbyr

Model United Nations

J. Prieto

132



National Honor Society (NHS)

K. Baxter

189

9/1, 10/6, 11/3, 12/1, 2/2, 3/2, 4/6, 5/4

1:45 - 2:15 in the CRC


Renaissance

S. Downey-Sonsolo

269



Rho Kappa Delta

D. Christopher

139



Scholar’s Club

C. Cascione

295



Science Club/Science Fair

C. Deeter

207



Student Government Association (SGA)

S. Jones/E. Barnes

168

The first Monday every month from 1:45 - 2:30

p0758pi

Teen Trendsetters

C. Cascione

294



9/1, 10/6, 11/3, 12/1, 2/2, 3/2, 4/6, 5/4

1:45 - 2:15 in the CRC

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.